A named link for anchors.
Mobile menu icon. Resize screen font.

Reports - Electoral Divisions

To view the website of the representing MLA of an electoral division, click on their name.

Electoral Division MLA Name Party
01 CALGARY-ACADIA TYLER SHANDRO UCP
02 CALGARY-BEDDINGTON JOSEPHINE PON UCP
03 CALGARY-BOW DEMETRIOS NICOLAIDES UCP
04 CALGARY-BUFFALO JOE CECI NDP
05 CALGARY-CROSS MICKEY AMERY UCP
06 CALGARY-CURRIE NICHOLAS MILLIKEN UCP
07 CALGARY-EAST PETER SINGH UCP
08 CALGARY-EDGEMONT PRASAD PANDA UCP
09 CALGARY-ELBOW DOUG SCHWEITZER UCP
10 CALGARY-FALCONRIDGE DEVINDER TOOR UCP
11 CALGARY-FISH CREEK RICHARD GOTFRIED UCP
12 CALGARY-FOOTHILLS JASON LUAN UCP
13 CALGARY-GLENMORE WHITNEY ISSIK UCP
14 CALGARY-HAYS RICHARD WILLIAM (RIC) MCIVER UCP
15 CALGARY-KLEIN JEREMY NIXON UCP
16 CALGARY-LOUGHEED JASON KENNEY UCP
17 CALGARY-MCCALL IRFAN SABIR NDP
18 CALGARY-MOUNTAIN VIEW KATHLEEN T. GANLEY NDP
19 CALGARY-NORTH MUHAMMAD YASEEN UCP
20 CALGARY-NORTH EAST RAJAN SAWHNEY UCP
21 CALGARY-NORTH WEST SONYA SAVAGE UCP
22 CALGARY-PEIGAN TANYA FIR UCP
23 CALGARY-SHAW REBECCA SCHULZ UCP
24 CALGARY-SOUTH EAST MATT JONES UCP
25 CALGARY-VARSITY JASON COPPING UCP
26 CALGARY-WEST MIKE ELLIS UCP
27 EDMONTON-BEVERLY-CLAREVIEW DERON BILOUS NDP
28 EDMONTON-CASTLE DOWNS NICOLE GOEHRING NDP
29 EDMONTON-CITY CENTRE DAVID SHEPHERD NDP
30 EDMONTON-DECORE CHRIS NIELSEN NDP
31 EDMONTON-ELLERSLIE ROD LOYOLA NDP
32 EDMONTON-GLENORA SARAH HOFFMAN NDP
33 EDMONTON-GOLD BAR MARLIN SCHMIDT NDP
34 EDMONTON-HIGHLANDS-NORWOOD JANIS IRWIN NDP
35 EDMONTON-MANNING HEATHER SWEET NDP
36 EDMONTON-MCCLUNG LORNE DACH NDP
37 EDMONTON-MEADOWS JASVIR DEOL NDP
38 EDMONTON-MILL WOODS CHRISTINA GRAY NDP
39 EDMONTON-NORTH WEST DAVID EGGEN NDP
40 EDMONTON-RIVERVIEW LORI SIGURDSON NDP
41 EDMONTON-RUTHERFORD RICHARD FEEHAN NDP
42 EDMONTON-SOUTH THOMAS DANG NDP
43 EDMONTON-SOUTH WEST KAYCEE MADU UCP
44 EDMONTON-STRATHCONA RACHEL NOTLEY NDP
45 EDMONTON-WEST HENDAY JON CARSON NDP
46 EDMONTON-WHITEMUD RAKHI PANCHOLI NDP
47 AIRDRIE-COCHRANE PETER GUTHRIE UCP
48 AIRDRIE-EAST ANGELA PITT UCP
49 ATHABASCA-BARRHEAD-WESTLOCK GLENN VAN DIJKEN UCP
50 BANFF-KANANASKIS MIRANDA ROSIN UCP
51 BONNYVILLE-COLD LAKE-ST. PAUL DAVID HANSON UCP
52 BROOKS-MEDICINE HAT MICHAELA GLASGO UCP
53 CAMROSE JACKIE LOVELY UCP
54 CARDSTON-SIKSIKA JOSEPH SCHOW UCP
55 CENTRAL PEACE-NOTLEY TODD LOEWEN UCP
56 CHESTERMERE-STRATHMORE LEELA SHARON AHEER UCP
57 CYPRESS-MEDICINE HAT DREW BARNES UCP
58 DRAYTON VALLEY-DEVON MARK SMITH UCP
59 DRUMHELLER-STETTLER NATE HORNER UCP
60 FORT MCMURRAY-LAC LA BICHE LAILA GOODRIDGE UCP
61 FORT MCMURRAY-WOOD BUFFALO TANY YAO UCP
62 FORT SASKATCHEWAN-VEGREVILLE JACKIE ARMSTRONG HOMENIUK UCP
63 GRANDE PRAIRIE TRACY ALLARD UCP
64 GRANDE PRAIRIE-WAPITI TRAVIS TOEWS UCP
65 HIGHWOOD R.J. SIGURDSON UCP
66 INNISFAIL-SYLVAN LAKE DEVIN DREESHEN UCP
67 LAC STE. ANNE-PARKLAND SHANE GETSON UCP
68 LACOMBE-PONOKA RON ORR UCP
69 LEDUC-BEAUMONT BRAD RUTHERFORD UCP
70 LESSER SLAVE LAKE PAT REHN UCP
71 LETHBRIDGE-EAST NATHAN NEUDORF UCP
72 LETHBRIDGE-WEST SHANNON PHILLIPS NDP
73 LIVINGSTONE-MACLEOD ROGER REID UCP
74 MASKWACIS-WETASKIWIN RICK WILSON UCP
75 MORINVILLE-ST. ALBERT DALE NALLY UCP
76 OLDS-DIDSBURY-THREE HILLS NATHAN COOPER UCP
77 PEACE RIVER DAN WILLIAMS UCP
78 RED DEER-NORTH ADRIANA LAGRANGE UCP
79 RED DEER-SOUTH JASON STEPHAN UCP
80 RIMBEY-ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE-SUNDRE JASON NIXON UCP
81 SHERWOOD PARK JORDAN WALKER UCP
82 SPRUCE GROVE-STONY PLAIN SEARLE TURTON UCP
83 ST. ALBERT MARIE RENAUD NDP
84 STRATHCONA-SHERWOOD PARK NATE GLUBISH UCP
85 TABER-WARNER GRANT R HUNTER UCP
86 VERMILION-LLOYDMINSTER-WAINWRIGHT GARTH ROWSWELL UCP
87 WEST YELLOWHEAD MARTIN LONG UCP